Disewakan Apartemen Aston Rasuna Jakarta Selatan – 3BR Nice Furnished

Disewakan Aston Rasuna, 3Br Nice Furnished Disewakan Aston Rasuna, 3Br Nice Furnished Disewakan Aston Rasuna, 3Br Nice Furnished Disewakan Aston Rasuna, 3Br Nice Furnished Disewakan Aston Rasuna, 3Br Nice Furnished Disewakan Aston Rasuna, 3Br Nice Furnished

  • Apartment Name: Aston Rasuna
  • Location: Jl. HR Rasuna Said. Kuningan – Jakarta Selatan
  • Tower/Floor/View: Tower 3 / 3rd Floor / Lobby Taman Rasuna
  • Size: 94 m2
  • Bedroom: 3
  • Bathroom: 2
  • Condition: Full Furnished
  • Facility: 24-hours security, entrance to unit Apartment with access card, swimming pool, jogging track, Tennis Court, Mini Market, Laundry, TV Cable & High-Speed Internet Connection (subscribed to each provider). 
  • Additional Info: Walking Distance to EpiWalk and Pasar Festival (XXI Movie Theater, Food Center, Banks, etc), Health Club (Elite Gym) and so many indoor and outdoor facilities.
  • Selling Price: Rp 1.980.000.000,- Nego
  • Rental Price: Rp 17.000.000,-/Month (inc service charge), min 1 year lease
  • Contact: Indah Dewi (Lockhouse Realty) +62878 – 9110 – 2961
  • WhatsApp: 087891102961
  • E-mail: [email protected]

Jual / Sewa Apartemen Taman Rasuna dan Aston Rasuna – 1 / 2 / 3 BR Fully Furnished

Jual / Sewa Apartemen Taman Rasuna dan Aston Rasuna - 1 / 2 / 3 BR Fully FurnishedJual / Sewa Apartemen Taman Rasuna dan Aston Rasuna - 1 / 2 / 3 BR Fully FurnishedJual / Sewa Apartemen Taman Rasuna dan Aston Rasuna - 1 / 2 / 3 BR Fully Furnished

  • Apartment Name: Taman Rasuna
  • Location: Jl. HR Rasuna Said, Jakarta Selatan
  • Tower/Floor/View: 1, 2, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12, 14, 15, 17, Aston & The 18 Residence
  • Size: 38 / 74 / 80 / 90 m2
  • Bedroom: 1 / 2 / 3
  • Bathroom: 1 / 2
  • Condition: Fully furnished , cupboard, 2 AC, TV, couch, dinning set, fridge, stove, water heater, washing machine.
  • Facility: 24-hour security with CCTV, lift with access requirement, basement parking, swimming pool, children playground, fitness center, function hall, intercom system unit to lobby, personal mailbox, convenient stores, laundry service, Pizza Hut Delivery.
  • Additional Info:
    • Easy access to Sudirman, Thamrin, Kuningan, Gatot Subroto, Kasablanka, Semanggi, and Bogor. It’s also close to toll gate towards Soekarno-Hatta airport. Only 5 minutes to Kota Kasablanka shopping centre, ITC Kuningan, MMC hospital, and Tebet hospital. There are also culinary centre and entertainment in Tebet, Menteng and Epicentrum Mall (Farmer’s Market, Cinemas, High-end Restos).
    • Taman Rasuna is not only popular for the locals, but also for foreigner because of its strategic place, super comprehensive facilities, and its eco-friendly environment.
  • Selling Price:
    • 1 BR : from Rp 950.000.000 (54 sqm), other units are available
    • 2 BR : from Rp 1.100.000.000 (74 sqm), other units are available
    • 3 BR : from Rp 1.450.000.000
  • Rental Price:
    • Taman Rasuna
      • 1 Bed : Rp 5.500.000 – Rp 6.500.000
      • 2 Bed : Rp 7.000.000 – Rp 8.500.000
      • 3 Bed : Rp 8.500.000 – Rp 11.000.000
    • Aston Rasuna
      • 2 Bed : Rp 10.000.000 – Rp 13.000.000
      • 3 Bed : Rp 14.000.000 – Rp 15.000.000
    • The 18th Residence
      • 1 Bed : Rp 5.500.000 – Rp 7.000.000
      • 2 Bed : Rp 7.500.000 – Rp 9.000.000
  • Contact: 0812 9114 7312 active on WA
  • WhatsApp: 081291147312
  • E-mail: [email protected]

Disewakan Apartemen Aston Rasuna – 2 BR+Laundry Room Fully Furnished

dining roomAston RasunaAston RasunaAston RasunaAston Rasuna

  • Apartment Name: Aston Rasuna
  • Location: Kuningan – Jakarta Selatan
  • Tower/Floor/View: B/19th Floor
  • Size: 74 m2
  • Bedroom: 2
  • Bathroom: 2
  • Maid Room: 1 laundry room
  • Condition: Fully furnished. King size bed, single bed, sofa, coffee table, 2 side table, dining table, kitchen set, refrigerator, microwave, washing machine, water dispenser, 3 AC, water heater, electric stove, 2 wardrobe, build in cupboards/racks.
  • Facility: Swimming pool, fitness center, 24 hour security, mini market, basketball court, tennis court, playground.
  • Additional Info: Near Epicentrum Mall, Supermarket, School, Restaurants, Cafes, Pasar Festival.
  • Rent Charge: Rp 9.000.000/month, minimum 1 year including service charge
  • Contact Number: +6287788542063
  • E-mail: [email protected]

Sewa / Jual Apartemen Aston Rasuna, Taman Rasuna and The 18th Residence – 1 BR / 2 BR / 3 BR + Maid Room Fully Furnished

apartemen taman rasuna saidapartemen taman rasuna saidapartemen taman rasuna saidapartemen taman rasuna saidapartemen taman rasuna saidapartemen taman rasuna said

  • Apartment Name: Taman Rasuna Said
  • Location: Jl. HR Rasuna Said, Jakarta Selatan
  • Tower/Floor/View: 2, 8, 9, 11, 12, 14, 17, the 18 residence n aston rasuna
  • Size: 74, 80, 90 m2
  • Bedroom: 1, 2, 3
  • Bathroom: 1, 2
  • Study Room: 1
  • Maid Room: 1
  • Maid Bathroom: 1
  • Condition: Luxurious fully furnished
  • Facility: 24-hours security with CCTV, swimming pool,children playground, fitness center, basketball field, jogging track, tennis court, yoga, zumba and aikido classes, function hall, bank atm centers. intercom to lobby, personal mailbox, convenient stores, laundry service, free shuttle bus, MMC hospital, plaza festival, cinema, 24-hours restaurants, busway station, access card, free parking space, close to Embassy offices, Kuningan buildings, Sudirman.
  • Additional Info: 5 minutes to Bakrie Tower or Epicentrum10 minutes to MMC Hospital and Plaza Festival. Near to Mega Kuningan, Ciputra World, Kuningan Place, Kota Kasablanka, Sudirman-Thamrin
  • Selling Price:
    • 1 Bedroom: Rp 1.000.000.000 – Rp 1.200.000.000
    • 2 Bedrooms: Rp 1.350.000.000 – Rp 1.500.000.000
    • 3 Bedrooms: Rp 1.700.000.000 – Rp 2.000,000,000
  • Rent Charge:
    • 1 Bedroom: Rp 6.000.000 – Rp 7.000.000
    • 2 Bedrooms: Rp 8.000.000 – Rp 8.500.000
    • 3 Bedrooms: Rp 9.500.000 – Rp 15.000.000
  • Contact: 081316048989 and 085778185199
  • E-mail: [email protected]

Sewa Apartemen Aston Rasuna – 2 & 3 Bedroom Full Furnished – City View

Aston Residence RasunaAston Residence Rasuna

  • Apartment Name: Aston Rasuna Residence
  • Location: Jl. HR Rasuna Said – Jakarta Selatan
  • Tower/Floor/View: City view
  • Size: 72 m2 / 90 m2
  • Bedroom: 2 – 3
  • Bathroom: 2
  • Condition: Full furnished.
  • Facility: 24-hour security with CCTV, lift with access card requirement, basement parking, swimming pool, children’s playground, fitness center, tennis, basket, jogging track, function hall, etc. Intercom system unit to lobby, personal mailbox, convenient stores, laundry service, Pizza Hut Delivery, shuttle bus, busway, access card, parking lot.
  • Additional Info: Easy access to central business district. Close to Mega Kuningan, Gatot Subroto, Semanggi / Sudirman, 5 minutes walk for shopping mall.
  • Rent Charge:
    • 2 Bedroom : Rp 12.500.000/bulan, nego
    • 3 Bedroom : Rp 16.500.000/bulan, nego
  • Contact: 08122931195
  • E-mail: [email protected]

Disewakan Apartemen Aston Rasuna Residence – 150 Sqm 3 Bedroom 200 Million per Year

Aston Rasuna Residence 150 Sqm 3 Bedroom 200Million per year Aston Rasuna Residence 150 Sqm 3 Bedroom 200Million per year Aston Rasuna Residence 150 Sqm 3 Bedroom 200Million per year Aston Rasuna Residence 150 Sqm 3 Bedroom 200Million per year Aston Rasuna Residence 150 Sqm 3 Bedroom 200Million per year Aston Rasuna Residence 150 Sqm 3 Bedroom 200Million per year

  • Apartment Name: Aston Rasuna Residence
  • Location: Jalan HR Rasuna Said, Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan
  • Tower/Floor/View: OB/24/football court & westin
  • Size: 150 sqm
  • Bedroom: 3
  • Bathroom: 2
  • Study Room: 1
  • Maid Room: 1
  • Maid Bathroom: 1
  • Condition: Fully furnished nicely refurbished
  • Facility: Swimming pool & gym
  • Additional Info: –
  • Rental Price: Rp 200 Million per year 
  • Contact: 081388929915

Disewakan Brand New Unit Apartemen Horison Rasuna Residence (Ex Aston Rasuna Residence) Jakarta Selatan – 2BR Luas 74 m2

Di Sewakan Brand New Unit Horison Rasuna Residence (ex Aston Rasuna Residence) 2BR luas 74m2Di Sewakan Brand New Unit Horison Rasuna Residence (ex Aston Rasuna Residence) 2BR luas 74m2Di Sewakan Brand New Unit Horison Rasuna Residence (ex Aston Rasuna Residence) 2BR luas 74m2Di Sewakan Brand New Unit Horison Rasuna Residence (ex Aston Rasuna Residence) 2BR luas 74m2Di Sewakan Brand New Unit Horison Rasuna Residence (ex Aston Rasuna Residence) 2BR luas 74m2Di Sewakan Brand New Unit Horison Rasuna Residence (ex Aston Rasuna Residence) 2BR luas 74m2

  • Apartment Name: Horison Rasuna Residence (ex Aston Rasuna Residence)
  • Location: Epicentrus Rasuna Kuningan
  • Tower/Floor/View: 3 Horison / lantai 19 / view Epicentrum
  • Size: 74 m2
  • Bedroom: 2
  • Bathroom: 2
  • Study Room: 1
  • Maid Bathroom: 1
  • Condition: Brand New Renov 
  • Facility: Lengkap 
  • Additional Info: –
  • Selling Price: Rp 1,575 M 
  • Rental Price: Rp 12 juta per bulan min kontrak 1 tahun 
  • Contact: 0878 8252 8297, 0815 820 2617
  • WhatsApp: 087882528297
  • E-mail: [email protected]

Sewa/Jual Apartemen Taman Rasuna / The 18th Residence / Aston Rasuna – 1 to 3 BR Fully Furnished

apartemen taman rasuna saidapartemen taman rasuna saidapartemen taman rasuna saidapartemen taman rasuna saidapartemen taman rasuna saidapartemen taman rasuna said

  • Apartment Name: Taman Rasuna
  • Location: Jl. HR Rasuna Said – Jakarta Selatan
  • Tower/Floor/View: 2, 8, 9, 11, 12, 14, 17, The 18th Residence & Aston Rasuna
  • Size: 74 / 80 / 91 m2
  • Bedroom: 1 / 2 / 3
  • Bathroom: 1 / 2
  • Study Room: 1
  • Maid Room: 1
  • Maid Bathroom: 1
  • Condition: Fully furnished
  • Facility: Swimming pool, fitness centre, jogging track, tennis court, futsal field and basketball field, children playground, security 24 hours, parking car, CCTV in main lobby and lift, laundry shop, fruit & vegetables store, pharmautican (Guardian, Century), Star Mart, shuttle bus free Rasuna Epicentrum area.
  • Additional Info: Swimming pool, fitness centre, jogging track, tennis court, futsal field and basketball field, children playground, security 24 hours, parking car, CCTV in main lobby and lift, laundry shop, fruit & vegetables store, pharmautican (Guardian, Century), Star Mart, shuttle bus free Rasuna Epicentrum area.
  • Selling Price: Start from Rp 1.000.000.000
  • Rent Charge: The price are for 1 year
    • 1 Bedroom = Rp 6.000.000/month
    • 2 Bedroom = Rp 7.500.000/month
    • 3 Bedroom = Rp 10.500.000/month
  • Contact: 081316048989 and 085778185199 (active on WA)
  • E-mail: [email protected]

Disewakan 2 BR Apartemen Aston Rasuna di Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan – Full Furnished

Living roomMaster BedroomSecond BedroomMaster bathroom w/ bathtubSecond bathroom w/ showerDining area and kitchen

  • Apartment Name: Aston Rasuna
  • Location: Jl. HR Rasuna Said, Rasuna Epicentrum, Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan 12940
  • Tower/Floor/View: Tower 4/B, 21st Floor, View to GOR Sumantri
  • Size: 74 m2
  • Bedroom: 2
  • Bathroom: 2
  • Condition: Fully furnished. Move in ready.
    Furnitures and Appliances: Beds, sofa, LCD TV, refrigerator, washing machine, AC, water heater, filtered water faucet, etc.
  • Facility:
    • Basement parking for 1 car
    • 24 hours security
    • Swimming pool
    • Gym
    • Playground
    • Jogging track
    • Tennis court
    • 24 hours minimart
    • Laundry store
  • Additional Info:
    • 5 minutes walk to Epiwalk Mall, Pasar Festival and MMC Hospital.
    • 5 minutes drive to Kota Kasablanka.
    • 15 minutes drive to Sudirman CBD area.
  • Rental Price:
    • Rp. 11,000,000/month
    • Minimum 1 year rental and payment upfront.
    • Deposit: 1 month rental
    • Rental includes service charge.
    • Rental excludes electricity, water, cable tv and internet charges.
  • Contact: +62.823.6666.1386
  • WhatsApp: 6282366661386

Sewa Apartemen Aston Residences Rasuna – 3+1 BR Full Furnished

ASTON RESIDENCE TAMAN RASUNA ASTON RESIDENCE TAMAN RASUNA ASTON RESIDENCE TAMAN RASUNA

  • Apartment Name: Aston Residences Taman Rasuna
  • Location: Jl. HR Rasuna Said, Kuningan – Jakarta Selatan
  • Tower/Floor/View: OB/10
  • Size: 91 m2
  • Bedroom: 3
  • Bathroom: 2
  • Maid Room: 1
  • Maid Bathroom: 1
  • Condition: Full furnished. Furniture dan electronik. Good interior.
  • Facility: Security 24 jam, swimming pool, gym, dll.
  • Additional Info: Lokasi sangat strategis dekat perkantoran Sudirman, Thamrin, Menteng. Pusat belanja, Rumah Sakit, dll
  • Rent Charge: Rp 16.000.0000/bulan, minimal sewa 1 tahun
  • Contact Number: 081316305619 / 087778481844
  • E-mail: [email protected]